Website Manager

South Euclid Youth Softball Baseball Association

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
06/04/2019CH BrownNC Express 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/04/2019ChardonChagrin 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/04/2019NC Express 1CH Brown 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/04/2019ChagrinChardon 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/06/2019West GSEYSBA 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/06/2019ShakerEuclid Hts 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/06/2019SEYSBAWest G 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/06/2019Euclid HtsShaker 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/11/2019NC Express 1Lyndhurst 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/11/2019ChardonCH Brown 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/11/2019CH BrownLyndhurst 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/11/2019NC Express 1Chardon 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/13/2019SEYSBANC Express 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/13/2019ShakerWest G 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/13/2019West GNC Express 2 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/13/2019SEYSBAShaker 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/18/2019ChagrinNC Express 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/18/2019LyndhurstCH Brown 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/18/2019CH BrownChagrin 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/18/2019LyndhurstNC Express 1 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/20/2019Euclid HtsSEYSBA 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/20/2019NC Express 2West G 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/20/2019West GEuclid Hts 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/20/2019NC Express 2SEYSBA 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/25/2019ChagrinLyndhurst 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/25/2019NC Express 1Chardon 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/25/2019ChardonLyndhurst 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/25/2019ChagrinNC Express 1 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/27/2019Euclid HtsNC Express 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/27/2019SEYSBAShaker 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
06/27/2019ShakerNC Express 2 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
06/27/2019Euclid HtsSEYSBA 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
07/02/2019CH BrownChagrin 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
07/02/2019LyndhurstChardon 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
07/02/2019CH BrownChardon 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
07/02/2019LyndhurstChagrin 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
07/09/2019NC Express 1Chagrin 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
07/09/2019West GChardon 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
07/09/2019ChardonNC Express 1 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
07/09/2019West GChagrin 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
07/11/2019West GEuclid Hts 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
07/11/2019NC Express 2Shaker 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
07/11/2019West GNC Express 2 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
07/11/2019ShakerEuclid Hts 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
07/16/2019NC Express 1Chardon 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
07/16/2019SEYSBAChagrin 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
07/18/2019ChagrinCH Brown 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 2 
07/18/2019ShakerNC Express 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
07/18/2019Euclid HtsWest G 6:30PM - 8:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 
07/18/2019ChardonTBD 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 4 
07/18/2019TBDTBD 8:30PM - 10:30PMBexley Park / Bexley 3 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.